Call 0804896139254% Response Rate
Send E-mail

Chameli Attar

Leading Manufacturer of natural chameli attar from Kannauj.
Get CALLBACK

Natural Chameli Attar

Natural Chameli Attar
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 10,000 / Kg
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
FragranceChameli
Packaging TypeBottle
FormLiquid
BrandMaruti Natural Fragrances
UsesAromatherapy
Purity99.99%
Botanical NameJasmine Grandilfflorum

Description:
  • Chameli Attar offered is prepared from Jasmine Grandiflorum flowers, which are one of the most versatile flowers and have lovely floral smell. The derived attar has in it aphrodisiac properties that helps in increasing vitality as well as creates strong protective energy against disturbing influences. Further, this attar is also used in headaches as well as for getting relief from heavy head feeling. The attar is also used in water that is used for worshipping Lord Krishna.

Common Names:
  • Jasmine, Spanish Jasmine, Jaati, Pichchi Mulla, Chameli.

Uses:
  • It is used extensively used in perfumery based applications. Other than this, it is also used in providing fragrance to exotic skin care formulations or is also used "as is" as a natural perfume oil.
Yes! I am Interested
Explore More Products
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
X
Find UsNeerja Tripathi (Proprietor) Maruti Natural Fragrances
Dila Jak, Hari Nagar, Kannauj - 209725, Uttar Pradesh, India
SEND SMS
SEND E-MAIL
Share Us: